Watch the 10 billion viewed Baby Shark Dance 🦈 ➡️https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XqZsoesa55w

Let’s enjoy The Wheels on the Bus and more Bus Songs!

You’re watching “Wheels on the Bus “, an educational and interactive Bus Songs series prepared to you by Pinkfong!

⭐️Time Stamp⭐️

00:00:00 The Wheels on the Farm Bus
00:03:08 Five Little Buses Jumping On The Road
00:05:08 Shark Bus
00:06:32 Learn Colors with Bus
00:08:04 Tour Bus
00:09:20 The Wheels on the Pink School Bus
00:10:26 Five little Color Buses
00:12:13 The Wheels on the Bus
00:13:28 The Spooky Bus
00:14:38 The Wheels on the Red Bus
00:15:43 The Wheels on the Farm Bus
00:18:42 Wheels on the Bus
00:20:05 Baby Shark on the Bus
00:21:12 The Wheels on the Yellow City Bus
00:22:14 The Wheels on the Farm Bus
00:25:14 Ten little Buses
00:26:28 The Wheels on the Orange Night Bus
00:27:29 Color Bus

***
★ [NEW CHANNEL] Subscribe 👶🏼 Bebefinn – Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs ⭐️
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-cY4X2sLECUhishGNiyofQ?sub_confirmation=1
★ Watch 🦈Baby Shark from 👶🏼 Bebefinn: https://link.cleve.re/11982/01

🦈 Pinkfong Baby Shark 💕 Download now ➡️ https://fong.kr/924/23

🎁 Visit our Official Store: https://link.cleve.re/10483/
🎁Buy Pinkfong & Baby Shark Sound Books: https://fong.kr/10826/
★ Download Pinkfong Baby Shark’s Best Apps NOW!★
– Baby Shark Kids World App.: https://link.cleve.re/11632/28
– Baby Shark Puzzle App. : https://link.cleve.re/10376/10

Follow us on Facebook for new updates and free promotions.
★ Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pinkfong.official
★ Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/pinkfong.official/
★ Twitter: https://twitter.com/Pinkfong
★ Website: https://www.pinkfong.com/en/
★ Official Merch Store: https://link.cleve.re/10483/
★ Many Thanks to all of our 100 Million Subscribers on Youtube Channels!🎈

Please take a moment, and participate in a survey for better contents ✅
We would love to hear anything from you!

➡️ https://forms.gle/83JN6rvW11oWcB977


Copyright © 2023 The Pinkfong Company, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
#pinkfong #babyshark #bus #forkids #stories #songs

source